Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sun., Aug. 18 at Niagara University # 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed., Aug. 21 at Nazareth College # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Fri., Aug. 23 at Rochester Institute of Technology # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun., Aug. 25 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 11-0
Sat., Aug. 31 at Sussex County Community College Final - 2OT W, 3-2
 
September
Sun., Sep. 01 at Monroe College Final L, 6-0
Tue., Sep. 03 vs. Richland College Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat., Sep. 07 vs. Iowa Western Community College @ Jackson, MI Final L, 8-1
  Jackson, MI
Sun., Sep. 08 at Jackson College Final W, 4-1
Sat., Sep. 14 vs. Rowan College at Burlington County Final W, 4-1
  Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Sun., Sep. 15 at Genesee Community College * Final W, 6-0
Fri., Sep. 20 vs. Cerritos College (CA) Final T, 4-4
Sat., Sep. 28 vs. CCBC Essex Final L, 3-1
  Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Sun., Sep. 29 at Mercyhurst North East Final W, 10-0
 
October
Wed., Oct. 02 at Nazareth College JV Final W, 5-0
Sat., Oct. 05 vs. Essex County College Final W, 8-0
  Alumni Week & Homecoming / Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Sat., Oct. 12 vs. Monroe College Final L, 5-1
  Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Sat., Oct. 19 at William Smith JV Final W, 1-0
Sun., Oct. 20 vs. Erie Community College Final W, 4-0
Thu., Oct. 24 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. Mercyhurst North East Final W, 17-0
  Region III Championship / Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Fri., Nov. 08 at College of Lake County % Final W, 2-0
  NJCAA Great Lakes District Semifinal
Sat., Nov. 09 vs. Muskegon Community College % @ Chicago, IL Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Great Lakes District Championship
Mon., Nov. 18 vs. Monroe College % @ Melbourne, FL Final L, 4-1
Tue., Nov. 19 at Laramie County Community College % Final - OT L, 3-2
 
October
Wed., Oct. 16 vs. Herkimer College # 5:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
Sat., Oct. 19 at Onondaga Community College # 6:30 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
Wed., Oct. 23 vs. Roberts Wesleyan College # 7:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
Sat., Oct. 26 at Nazareth # 12:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
 
November
Fri., Nov. 01 vs. Ulster County Community College @ Mohawk Valley CC Final W, 80-48
  Mohawk Valley Tournament
Tue., Nov. 05 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 83-76
Sat., Nov. 09 vs. Cecil College Final W, 97-78
  Murph Shapiro Tournament
Sun., Nov. 10 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 82-81
  Murph Shapiro Tournament
Sat., Nov. 16 vs. Howard Community College @ Batavia, NY Final L, 83-78
Sun., Nov. 17 vs. TBA @ Genesee CC 12:00 PM
  GCC Tournament
Sat., Nov. 23 at Union County College Final L, 84-81
Sun., Nov. 24 at Westchester Community College Final W, 77-72
 
December
Sat., Dec. 07 vs. ASA Brooklyn Avengers @ New Rochelle, NY/Monroe Athletic Complex 3:00 PM
  Monroe Classic - New Rochelle, NY
Sun., Dec. 08 at Monroe College 2:00 PM
  Monroe College Roundball Classic
Fri., Dec. 13 at Cecil College 5:00 PM
  Cecil College Holiday Tournament
Sat., Dec. 14 vs. CCBC Dundalk @ Cecil College Holiday Classic 1:00 PM
  North East, Md.
 
January
Sat., Jan. 11 at Herkimer College 12:00 PM
  Philly Classic
Sun., Jan. 12 vs. Sullivan County Community College @ Herkimer Community College 2:00 PM
  Herkimer College Philly Tournament
Sat., Jan. 18 vs. Northern Virginia Community College 5:00 PM
Sun., Jan. 19 vs. Sullivan County Community College 2:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 22 at Genesee Community College * 6:00 PM
Sat., Jan. 25 at Erie Community College 1:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 29 vs. Niagara County Community College * 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat., Feb. 01 at Jamestown Community College 3:00 PM
Wed., Feb. 05 vs. Mercyhurst North East * 6:00 PM
  Rochester, NY
Sat., Feb. 08 vs. Genesee Community College * 12:00 PM
Wed., Feb. 12 vs. Erie Community College 6:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 15 at Niagara County Community College * 3:00 PM
Wed., Feb. 19 vs. Jamestown Community College 6:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 22 at Mercyhurst North East * 3:00 PM
  North East, PA
 
September
Sat., Sep. 07 vs. Full Circuit #
Top of 1st
0-0
  Fall Scrimmage (DH)
Sat., Sep. 14 vs. Ontario Terriers # 12:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage (DH)
Sun., Sep. 15 vs. Ontario Royals # 12:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage (Single 9)
Sat., Sep. 28 vs. Alfred State # 12:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage (DH)
 
October
Sat., Oct. 05 at University of Rochester # 2:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage (DH)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 22 at Louisburg College 1:00 PM
  at Louisburg College 3:30 PM
Sun., Feb. 23 at Louisburg College 1:00 PM
  at Louisburg College 3:30 PM
Sat., Feb. 29 vs. The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC TBA
 
March
Sun., Mar. 01 vs. The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC TBA
Mon., Mar. 02 vs. The Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC TBA
Sat., Mar. 07 at Rowan College at Burlington County 12:00 PM
  at Rowan College at Burlington County 2:30 PM
Sun., Mar. 08 at Mercer County Community College 1:00 PM
  at Mercer County Community College 3:30 PM
Sat., Mar. 14 at WVU Potomac State College 1:00 PM
  at WVU Potomac State College 3:30 PM
Sun., Mar. 15 at Frederick Community College 12:00 PM
  at Frederick Community College 2:30 PM
Sat., Mar. 21 vs. Genesee Community College 1:00 PM
  vs. Genesee Community College 3:30 PM
Sun., Mar. 22 vs. Genesee Community College 1:00 PM
  vs. Genesee Community College 3:30 PM
Thu., Mar. 26 vs. Onondaga Community College 1:00 PM
  vs. Onondaga Community College 3:30 PM
Sat., Mar. 28 vs. Herkimer College 1:00 PM
  vs. Herkimer College 3:30 PM
Tue., Mar. 31 vs. Utica College JV 1:00 PM
  vs. Utica College JV 3:30 PM
 
April
Fri., Apr. 03 at Finger Lakes Community College 4:00 PM
  at Finger Lakes Community College 6:30 PM
Tue., Apr. 07 at Mercyhurst North East * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Mercyhurst North East * ^ 3:30 PM
Thu., Apr. 09 vs. Ithaca JV 2:00 PM
  vs. Ithaca JV 4:30 PM
Tue., Apr. 14 vs. Mercyhurst North East * ^ 1:00 PM
  vs. Mercyhurst North East * ^ 3:30 PM
Thu., Apr. 16 at Utica College JV 1:00 PM
  at Utica College JV 3:30 PM
Sat., Apr. 18 at Onondaga Community College 1:00 PM
  at Onondaga Community College 3:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 19 vs. SUNY Adirondack 1:00 PM
  vs. SUNY Adirondack 3:30 PM
Tue., Apr. 21 at Mercyhurst North East * ^ 2:00 PM
  Single 9-Inning Game
Thu., Apr. 23 at Ithaca JV 2:00 PM
  at Ithaca JV 4:30 PM
Sun., Apr. 26 vs. Lackawanna College 1:00 PM
  vs. Lackawanna College 3:30 PM
 
May
Sat., May. 02 at Northampton Community College 2:00 PM
  at Northampton Community College 3:30 PM
Sun., May. 03 at Northampton Community College 11:00 AM
  at Northampton Community College 1:30 PM
 
August
Sat., Aug. 24 at Corning Community College # 10:00 AM 0-0
  Scrimmage
 
September
Sat., Sep. 07 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Watertown, NY Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate)
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Watertown, NY Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate)
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate)
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Watertown, NY Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Semi-Final)
Tue., Sep. 10 vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 3-0
  Rochester, NY
Sun., Sep. 15 vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Troy, NY Final W, 3-1
  Hudson Valley POD
  vs. North Country Community College @ Saranac Lake, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
  Hudson Valley POD
Tue., Sep. 17 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-1
Thu., Sep. 19 vs. Genesee Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat., Sep. 21 vs. Cayuga Community College Final W, 3-0
  Monroe CC Pod
  vs. Jefferson Community College Final W, 3-2
  Monroe CC Pod
  vs. Onondaga Community College Final W, 3-1
  Monroe CC Pod
Wed., Sep. 25 vs. Corning Community College Final W, 3-1
Sat., Sep. 28 vs. Erie Community College @ Canandaigua, NY Final W, 3-0
  Finger Lakes CC Pod
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Finger Lakes CC Final L, 3-0
  Finger Lakes CC Pod
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Canandaigua, NY Final W, 3-0
  Finger Lakes CC Pod
 
October
Tue., Oct. 01 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat., Oct. 05 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ HCCC Final W, 3-0
  at Herkimer College Final W, 3-0
  Herkimer College POD Match
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Herkimer College Final W, 3-0
  Forfeit
Thu., Oct. 10 at Erie Community College * Final W, 3-1
Tue., Oct. 15 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 3-1
Sat., Oct. 19 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Genesee, NY Final W, 3-0
  Genesee CC Pod
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Genesee, NY Final W, 3-0
  Genesee CC Pod
  vs. Corning Community College @ Genesee CC Final W, 3-1
  Genesee CC Pod
Sat., Oct. 26 vs. WNYAC Tournament @ North East, PA TBA
  WNYAC Tournament at Mercyhurst North East
  vs. Niagara County Community College * % @ MNE Final W, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament
  at Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 2-1
  North East High School
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. SUNY Adirondack % @ Sanborn, NY Final W, 3-0
  Pool B
  vs. Corning Community College # % @ Niagara Final W, 3-0
  Pool B
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College # % @ Niagara Falls Final L, 2-1
  Pool B
Sun., Nov. 03 vs. Jefferson Community College @ Niagara Final L, 3-2
  RIII DIII Championship
 
August
Tue., Aug. 20 at Rochester Institute of Technology # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun., Aug. 25 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 7-1
Sat., Aug. 31 at Morton College Final L, 3-1
 
September
Sun., Sep. 01 at Moraine Valley Community College Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat., Sep. 07 at Massasoit Community College Postponed
Wed., Sep. 11 vs. St. John Fisher JV Final W, 6-0
Sat., Sep. 14 at Nassau Community College Final L, 4-0
Sat., Sep. 21 vs. Community College of Rhode Island Final W, 4-0
Wed., Sep. 25 at Jamestown Community College Final L, 2-0
Sat., Sep. 28 vs. CCBC Essex Final L, 3-1
Sun., Sep. 29 at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final W, 2-0
  North East, PA
 
October
Wed., Oct. 02 vs. Mercyhurst University JV Final W, 6-1
Sat., Oct. 05 vs. Essex County College Final L, 4-1
Sun., Oct. 06 vs. Harford Community College Final W, 1-0
Wed., Oct. 16 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 1-0
  Monroe CC Forfeit
Sat., Oct. 19 vs. Monroe College Final L, 7-0
Sun., Oct. 20 vs. Erie Community College Final W, 6-1
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final W, 2-0
  Region III Championship
Fri., Nov. 08 vs. Prairie State College % @ Chicago Heights Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA Northeast District Semifinal
 
October
Wed., Oct. 23 vs. Erie Community College * ^ Final 118-53
Fri., Oct. 25 at Buffalo State College Final 97-113
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. Brockport State College Final 83-153
Wed., Nov. 06 at WNYAC Meet at Erie CC vs Erie CC * Final 161-44
  at WNYAC Meet at Erie CC vs Genesee CC * ^ Final 147-54
Fri., Nov. 22 at Erie CC Invitational 5:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 23 at Erie CC Invitational TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m., Finals at 5 p.m.
Sun., Nov. 24 at Erie CC Invitational TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m., Finals at 4 p.m.
 
December
Sat., Dec. 07 vs. Monroe Invite 1:00 PM
 
January
Wed., Jan. 22 vs. Roberts Wesleyan College 6:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 29 vs. WNYAC Meet * ^ 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat., Feb. 01 vs. SUNY Geneseo Invitational @ Erie CC 12:00 PM
Fri., Feb. 14 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Feb. 15 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sun., Feb. 16 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Prelims at 9 a.m.; Finals at 3:30 p.m.
 
March
Wed., Mar. 04 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Thu., Mar. 05 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Fri., Mar. 06 at NJCAA Championship Meet % TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Mar. 07 at NJCAA Championship Meet % TBA
 
October
Wed., Oct. 23 vs. Erie Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
Fri., Oct. 25 at Buffalo State College Final 57-140
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. Brockport State College Final 42-156
Wed., Nov. 06 at WNYAC Meet at Erie CC vs Genesee CC * ^ Final 134-33
Fri., Nov. 22 at Erie CC Invitational 5:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 23 at Erie CC Invitational TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 5 p.m.
Sun., Nov. 24 at Erie CC Invitational TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 4 p.m.
 
December
Sat., Dec. 07 vs. Monroe Invite 1:00 PM
 
January
Wed., Jan. 22 at Roberts Wesleyan College 6:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 29 vs. WNYAC Meet * ^ 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat., Feb. 01 vs. SUNY Geneseo Invitational @ Erie CC 12:00 PM
Fri., Feb. 14 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Feb. 15 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sun., Feb. 16 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Preliminaries at 9 a.m.; Finals at 3:30 p.m.
 
March
Wed., Mar. 04 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Thu., Mar. 05 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Fri., Mar. 06 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Mar. 07 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event