Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sun., Aug. 18 at Niagara University # 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed., Aug. 21 at Nazareth College # 10:00 AM
  Scrimmage
Fri., Aug. 23 at Rochester Institute of Technology # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun., Aug. 25 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 11-0
Sat., Aug. 31 at Sussex County Community College Final - 2OT W, 3-2
 
September
Sun., Sep. 01 at Monroe College Final L, 6-0
Tue., Sep. 03 vs. Richland College Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat., Sep. 07 vs. Iowa Western Community College @ Jackson, MI Final L, 8-1
  Jackson, MI
Sun., Sep. 08 at Jackson College Final W, 4-1
Sat., Sep. 14 vs. Rowan College at Burlington County Final W, 4-1
  Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Sun., Sep. 15 at Genesee Community College * Final W, 6-0
Fri., Sep. 20 vs. Cerritos College (CA) Final T, 4-4
Sat., Sep. 28 vs. CCBC Essex Final L, 3-1
  Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Sun., Sep. 29 at Mercyhurst North East Final W, 10-0
 
October
Wed., Oct. 02 at Nazareth College JV Final W, 5-0
Sat., Oct. 05 vs. Essex County College Final W, 8-0
  Alumni Week & Homecoming / Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Sat., Oct. 12 vs. Monroe College Final L, 5-1
  Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Sat., Oct. 19 at William Smith JV Final W, 1-0
Sun., Oct. 20 vs. Erie Community College Final W, 4-0
Thu., Oct. 24 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. Mercyhurst North East Final W, 17-0
  Region III Championship / Postgame Gathering at Trio Restaurant
Fri., Nov. 08 at College of Lake County % Final W, 2-0
  NJCAA Great Lakes District Semifinal
Sat., Nov. 09 vs. Muskegon Community College % @ Chicago, IL Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Great Lakes District Championship
Mon., Nov. 18 vs. Monroe College % @ Melbourne, FL Final L, 4-1
Tue., Nov. 19 at Laramie County Community College % Final - OT L, 3-2
 
October
Wed., Oct. 16 vs. Herkimer College # 5:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
Sat., Oct. 19 at Onondaga Community College # 6:30 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
Wed., Oct. 23 vs. Roberts Wesleyan College # 7:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
Sat., Oct. 26 at Nazareth # 12:00 PM
  Fall Scrimmage
 
November
Fri., Nov. 01 vs. Ulster County Community College @ Mohawk Valley CC Final W, 80-48
  Mohawk Valley Tournament
Tue., Nov. 05 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 83-76
Sat., Nov. 09 vs. Cecil College Final W, 97-78
  Murph Shapiro Tournament
Sun., Nov. 10 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 82-81
  Murph Shapiro Tournament
Sat., Nov. 16 vs. Howard Community College @ Batavia, NY Final L, 83-78
Sat., Nov. 23 at Union County College Final L, 84-81
Sun., Nov. 24 at Westchester Community College Final W, 77-72
 
December
Sat., Dec. 07 vs. ASA Brooklyn Avengers @ New Rochelle, NY/Monroe Athletic Complex Final W, 80-74
  Monroe Classic - New Rochelle, NY
Sun., Dec. 08 at Monroe College Final L, 74-72
  Monroe College Roundball Classic
Fri., Dec. 13 at Cecil College Final L, 89-71
  Cecil College Holiday Tournament
Sat., Dec. 14 vs. CCBC Dundalk @ Cecil College Holiday Classic Final L, 75-67
  North East, Md.
 
January
Sat., Jan. 11 at Herkimer College Final L, 69-66
  Philly Classic
Sun., Jan. 12 vs. Sullivan County Community College @ Herkimer, NY Final L, 82-74
  Herkimer College Philly Tournament
Sat., Jan. 18 vs. Northern Virginia Community College Cancelled
Sun., Jan. 19 vs. Sullivan County Community College Final L, 76-66
Wed., Jan. 22 at Genesee Community College * Final L, 87-82
Sat., Jan. 25 at Erie Community College Final L, 85-61
Wed., Jan. 29 vs. Niagara County Community College * Final L, 73-58
 
February
Sat., Feb. 01 at Jamestown Community College * Final W, 75-63
Sun., Feb. 02 at Bryant & Stratton Final L, 83-71
Wed., Feb. 05 vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 60-58
  Rochester, NY
Sat., Feb. 08 vs. Genesee Community College * Final W, 82-77
Wed., Feb. 12 vs. Erie Community College Final L, 87-69
Sat., Feb. 15 at Niagara County Community College * Final L, 79-73
Mon., Feb. 17 vs. Bryant & Stratton Final W, 92-66
Wed., Feb. 19 vs. Jamestown Community College * Final W, 101-57
Sat., Feb. 22 at Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 84-70
  North East, PA
Tue., Feb. 25 vs. Mercyhurst North East % Final W, 76-65
  Region III Sub Regionals
Sat., Feb. 29 at Erie Community College Final L, 99-76
  Region 3 Tournament
Sat., Feb. 22 at Louisburg College Final - 7 innings L, 5-1
  at Louisburg College Final - 7 innings L, 9-4
Sun., Feb. 23 at Louisburg College Final - 5 innings L, 16-6
  at Louisburg College Final - 5 innings L, 12-2
Sat., Feb. 29 vs. Anne Arundel Community College @ Ripken Myrtle Beach Final - 5 innings W, 23-2
  Myrtle Beach, SC
  vs. Olney Central College @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 5 innings L, 14-4
  Myrtle Beach, SC
 
March
Sun., Mar. 01 vs. Suffolk CC @ Myrtle beach Final - 7 innings W, 6-1
  Myrtle Beach, SC
  vs. Garrett College @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 7 innings W, 9-5
  Myrtle Beach, SC
Mon., Mar. 02 vs. Olney Central College @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 7 innings W, 10-9
  Myrtle Beach, SC
  vs. Danville Area Community College @ Myrtle Beach, SC Final - 7 innings W, 7-5
  Myrtle Beach, SC
Sat., Mar. 07 at Rowan College at Burlington County Cancelled
  at Rowan College at Burlington County Cancelled
Sun., Mar. 08 at Mercer County Community College Final - 7 innings L, 3-0
  at Mercer County Community College Final - 7 innings L, 8-2
Sat., Mar. 14 at WVU Potomac State College Cancelled
  at WVU Potomac State College Cancelled
Sat., Mar. 21 vs. Genesee Community College Cancelled
  vs. Genesee Community College Cancelled
Sun., Mar. 22 vs. Genesee Community College Cancelled
  vs. Genesee Community College Cancelled
Thu., Mar. 26 vs. Onondaga Community College Postponed
  vs. Onondaga Community College Postponed
Sat., Mar. 28 vs. Herkimer College Postponed
  vs. Herkimer College Postponed
Tue., Mar. 31 vs. Utica College JV Postponed
  vs. Utica College JV Postponed
 
April
Fri., Apr. 03 at Finger Lakes Community College Postponed
  at Finger Lakes Community College Postponed
Tue., Apr. 07 at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Cancelled
  at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Cancelled
Thu., Apr. 09 vs. Ithaca JV Cancelled
  vs. Ithaca JV Cancelled
Tue., Apr. 14 vs. Mercyhurst North East * ^ Cancelled
  vs. Mercyhurst North East * ^ Cancelled
Thu., Apr. 16 at Utica College JV Cancelled
  at Utica College JV Cancelled
Sat., Apr. 18 at Onondaga Community College Cancelled
  at Onondaga Community College Cancelled
Sun., Apr. 19 vs. SUNY Adirondack Cancelled
  vs. SUNY Adirondack Cancelled
Tue., Apr. 21 at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Cancelled
  Single 9-Inning Game
Thu., Apr. 23 at Ithaca JV Cancelled
  at Ithaca JV Cancelled
Sun., Apr. 26 vs. Lackawanna College Cancelled
  vs. Lackawanna College Cancelled
 
May
Sat., May. 02 at Northampton Community College Cancelled
  at Northampton Community College Cancelled
Sun., May. 03 at Northampton Community College Cancelled
  at Northampton Community College Cancelled
 
August
Sat., Aug. 24 at Corning Community College # 10:00 AM 0-0
  Scrimmage
 
September
Sat., Sep. 07 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Watertown, NY Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate)
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ Watertown, NY Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate)
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ jefferson Final W, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Times approximate)
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Watertown, NY Final L, 2-0
  Jefferson CC Invitational (Semi-Final)
Tue., Sep. 10 vs. Mercyhurst North East * Final W, 3-0
  Rochester, NY
Sun., Sep. 15 vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Troy, NY Final W, 3-1
  Hudson Valley POD
  vs. North Country Community College @ Saranac Lake, NY Final W, 3-0
  at Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
  Hudson Valley POD
Tue., Sep. 17 at Niagara County Community College * Final W, 3-1
Thu., Sep. 19 vs. Genesee Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat., Sep. 21 vs. Cayuga Community College Final W, 3-0
  Monroe CC Pod
  vs. Jefferson Community College Final W, 3-2
  Monroe CC Pod
  vs. Onondaga Community College Final W, 3-1
  Monroe CC Pod
Wed., Sep. 25 vs. Corning Community College Final W, 3-1
Sat., Sep. 28 vs. Erie Community College @ Canandaigua, NY Final W, 3-0
  Finger Lakes CC Pod
  vs. Jamestown Community College @ Finger Lakes CC Final L, 3-0
  Finger Lakes CC Pod
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Canandaigua, NY Final W, 3-0
  Finger Lakes CC Pod
 
October
Tue., Oct. 01 at Jamestown Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat., Oct. 05 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ HCCC Final W, 3-0
  at Herkimer College Final W, 3-0
  Herkimer College POD Match
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College @ Herkimer College Final W, 3-0
  Forfeit
Thu., Oct. 10 at Erie Community College * Final W, 3-1
Tue., Oct. 15 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 3-1
Sat., Oct. 19 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Genesee, NY Final W, 3-0
  Genesee CC Pod
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College @ Genesee, NY Final W, 3-0
  Genesee CC Pod
  vs. Corning Community College @ Genesee CC Final W, 3-1
  Genesee CC Pod
Sat., Oct. 26 vs. WNYAC Tournament @ North East, PA TBA
  WNYAC Tournament at Mercyhurst North East
  vs. Niagara County Community College * % @ MNE Final W, 2-0
  WNYAC Tournament
  at Mercyhurst North East * Final L, 2-1
  North East High School
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. SUNY Adirondack % @ Sanborn, NY Final W, 3-0
  Pool B
  vs. Corning Community College # % @ Niagara Final W, 3-0
  Pool B
  vs. SUNY Broome Community College # % @ Niagara Falls Final L, 2-1
  Pool B
Sun., Nov. 03 vs. Jefferson Community College @ Niagara Final L, 3-2
  RIII DIII Championship
 
August
Tue., Aug. 20 at Rochester Institute of Technology # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun., Aug. 25 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 7-1
Sat., Aug. 31 at Morton College Final L, 3-1
 
September
Sun., Sep. 01 at Moraine Valley Community College Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat., Sep. 07 at Massasoit Community College Postponed
Wed., Sep. 11 vs. St. John Fisher JV Final W, 6-0
Sat., Sep. 14 at Nassau Community College Final L, 4-0
Sat., Sep. 21 vs. Community College of Rhode Island Final W, 4-0
Wed., Sep. 25 at Jamestown Community College Final L, 2-0
Sat., Sep. 28 vs. CCBC Essex Final L, 3-1
Sun., Sep. 29 at Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final W, 2-0
  North East, PA
 
October
Wed., Oct. 02 vs. Mercyhurst University JV Final W, 6-1
Sat., Oct. 05 vs. Essex County College Final L, 4-1
Sun., Oct. 06 vs. Harford Community College Final W, 1-0
Wed., Oct. 16 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 1-0
  Monroe CC Forfeit
Sat., Oct. 19 vs. Monroe College Final L, 7-0
Sun., Oct. 20 vs. Erie Community College Final W, 6-1
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. Mercyhurst North East * ^ Final W, 2-0
  Region III Championship
Fri., Nov. 08 vs. Prairie State College % @ Chicago Heights Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA Northeast District Semifinal
 
October
Wed., Oct. 23 vs. Erie Community College * ^ Final 118-53
Fri., Oct. 25 at Buffalo State College Final 97-113
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. Brockport State College Final 83-153
Wed., Nov. 06 at WNYAC Meet at Erie CC vs Erie CC * Final 161-44
  at WNYAC Meet at Erie CC vs Genesee CC * ^ Final 147-54
Fri., Nov. 22 at Erie CC Invitational 5:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 23 at Erie CC Invitational TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m., Finals at 5 p.m.
Sun., Nov. 24 at Erie CC Invitational TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m., Finals at 4 p.m.
 
December
Sat., Dec. 07 vs. Monroe Invite 1:00 PM
 
January
Wed., Jan. 22 vs. Roberts Wesleyan College 6:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 29 vs. WNYAC Meet * ^ 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat., Feb. 01 vs. SUNY Geneseo Invitational @ Erie CC 12:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 15 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sun., Feb. 16 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Prelims at 9 a.m.; Finals at 3:30 p.m.
 
March
Wed., Mar. 04 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Thu., Mar. 05 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Fri., Mar. 06 at NJCAA Championship Meet % TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Mar. 07 at NJCAA Championship Meet % TBA
 
October
Wed., Oct. 23 vs. Erie Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
Fri., Oct. 25 at Buffalo State College Final 57-140
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. Brockport State College Final 42-156
Wed., Nov. 06 at WNYAC Meet at Erie CC vs Genesee CC * ^ Final 134-33
Fri., Nov. 22 at Erie CC Invitational 5:00 PM
Sat., Nov. 23 at Erie CC Invitational TBA
  Prelims at 10 a.m.; Finals at 5 p.m.
Sun., Nov. 24 at Erie CC Invitational TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 4 p.m.
 
December
Sat., Dec. 07 vs. Monroe Invite 1:00 PM
 
January
Wed., Jan. 22 at Roberts Wesleyan College 6:00 PM
Wed., Jan. 29 vs. WNYAC Meet * ^ 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat., Feb. 01 vs. SUNY Geneseo Invitational @ Erie CC 12:00 PM
Sat., Feb. 15 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sun., Feb. 16 vs. Region III/Northeast District Championship Meet % TBA
  Preliminaries at 9 a.m.; Finals at 3:30 p.m.
 
March
Wed., Mar. 04 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Thu., Mar. 05 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Fri., Mar. 06 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
Sat., Mar. 07 vs. NJCAA Championship Meet % @ Indian River State College - Ft. Pierce, FL TBA
  Preliminaries at 10 a.m.; Finals at 6 p.m.
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event